Meet the Agents of 1st Class Real Estate

Alfrado Parsons

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield 

Amanda Goodman

1st Class Real Estate - Oyster Point

Andrea Holland

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck 

Annie Truhlar

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Aylin Nardiran

1st Class Real Estate - Kempsville

Bea Franks

1st Class Real Estate - Oyster Point

Bobbi Dingle

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield

Cavelle Mollineaux

The Mollineaux Agency - Great Neck

Chris Edwards

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Cristian Juarez

The Mollineaux Agency - Great Neck

Delia Longoria

1st Class Real Estate - Oyster Point

Ed Walker

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield

Ervin Hodges

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield

Gabriel Spargur

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

Frank Lloyd

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

Heather Redwood

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

Jessica Lettiere

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Joshua Johnson

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

June Sullivan

1st Class Real Estate- Oyster Point

Katie Stow

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Kristina Price

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Laura Rynkiewicz

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

Linda Pigford

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield

Mahmut Tura

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Marie Vowell

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield

Melanie McDaniel

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Mike Hoover

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Nateasha Elliott

1st Class Real Estate- Oyster Point

Rachael Podruchny

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Rhan Pittman

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Shelly Brant

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

Valerie Temple

1st Class Real Estate- Oyster Point

Alec Kantor

Alec Kantor RE Group

Amber Guglielmini

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Andrew Brockway

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield

Arlenda Covington

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield

Ben Hamon

1st Class Real Estate - Kempsville

Brande Hixson

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Brian Fockler

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Cesar Reategui

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Dave Greig

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield

Emily Hundley

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

David Douglas

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Everton Wright

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

George Kalatzis

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Holly Griffin

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Jane Simpson

1st Class Real Estate - Oyster Point

Jasmine Price

1st Class Real Estate- Oyster Point

Jessica Vanbogelen

1st Class Real Estate- Oyster Point

Justin Johnson

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Karen Myrick

The Mollineaux Agency - Great Neck

Kevin Purnell

1st Class Real Estate -  Battlefield

Latosha Watts

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

Lisa Dunn

1st Class Real Estate - Kempsville

Lena Young

Independent Agent - Battlefield

Lisa Montoya

1st Class Real Estate - Oyster Point

Malisa Hawkins

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Minnie Fields

1st Class Real Estate- Oyster Point

Melissa Haner

1st Class Real Estate- Oyster Point

Mike Staub

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Mike Staub

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Patti Huntington

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Ray Lecky

The Mollineaux Agency - Great Neck

Richard Eisloeffel

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Robert Volpe

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Sherri Parsons

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

Steven Middleton

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Taletia Council

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Tom Hickey

Team Fusion - Great Neck

Travis Minson

The Powerhouse Team - Great Neck

Will Hickey

Team Fusion - Great Neck

Xavier Miles

1st Class Real Estate -Battlefield

Alisa Wright

Red Carpet Realty - Great Neck

Amy Maines

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Andy Nagg

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck 

Ashli Evans

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Brandon Erickson

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Britni Gray

1st Class Real Estate - Battlefield

Charles Lewis

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Cory Smailes

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Devon Ritter

1st Class Real Estate - Oyster Point

Duane Calles

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Emily Jaafar

1st Class Real Estate - Oyster Point

Erika Howard

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Felicia Going

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

George Misok

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Jacquie Blair

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Jennifer Johnson

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Jhory Miller

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Joe Lauto

Team Fusion - Great Neck

Justin Taylor

VA Realty Professionals Team - Oyster Point

Karen Smith

Team Fusion - Great Neck

Lakisha Brown

1st Class Real Estate - Oyster Point

Kia Goodwine

1st Class Real Estate- Oyster Point

Laura McGuire

VA Realty Professionals - Great Neck

 

Leslie Cristea

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

Mahan Shahverdi

Independent Agent - Great Neck

Martin Plaisted

Red Carpet Realty Team - Great Neck

Melody Cespedes

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Nadia Anac

1st Class Real Estate- Oyster Point

Quinton Wade

The Mollineaux Agency - Great Neck

Ray Williams

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

Sharon Wilson

The Mollineaux Agency - Great Neck

Skylar Jenkins

1st Class Real Estate - Great Neck

Timothy Torres

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck

Vanda Kennedy

1st Class Real Estate- Battlefield

William King

1st Class Real Estate- Great Neck